Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
SCONSER, FIELD LANE, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR15 2PB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,300
Last Sold Price
17 December 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.6%
Price Change
+£92,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£195,300
+89.6%
Sold on 17 December 2010
Detached
+£92,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 6 April 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR15 2PB
← Back to All Properties