Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, BANNER CLOSE, PURFLEET, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM19 1RN
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+45.0%
Sold on 7 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£100,000
+17.6%
Sold on 8 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,000
+2.4%
Sold on 11 February 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,000
+56.6%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000
+27.7%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 11 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM19 1RN
← Back to All Properties