Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, YEWLANDS, SAWBRIDGEWORTH, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
CM21 9NP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£378,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.1%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£378,000
+1.1%
Sold on 3 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£374,000
+60.5%
Sold on 10 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£141,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£233,000
+219.2%
Sold on 5 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 3 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM21 9NP
← Back to All Properties