Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, LITTLE LANE, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE31 8NT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£323,500
Last Sold Price
12 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.7%
Price Change
+£93,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£323,500
+40.7%
Sold on 12 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+300.0%
Sold on 22 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£172,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 21 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE31 8NT
← Back to All Properties