APARTMENT 216, LANDMARK HOUSE, 11, BROADWAY, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD1 1JB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£60,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.7%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£60,000+27.7%
Sold on 14 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£47,000-59.1%
Sold on 17 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+64.3%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000+21.5%
Sold on 12 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,600
Sold on 8 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1