Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, GRANVILLE COURT, DEWSBURY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF13 2NL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,500
Last Sold Price
28 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.8%
Price Change
+£30,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,500
+27.8%
Sold on 28 November 2018
Terraced
+£30,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950
-3.6%
Sold on 7 September 2012
Terraced
-£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 16 February 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF13 2NL
← Back to All Properties