Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, KINNAIRD CLOSE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 6AS
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
7
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.9%
Price Change
-£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
-13.9%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£197,500
+88.1%
Sold on 5 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£105,000
+75.0%
Sold on 15 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£60,000
+15.5%
Sold on 9 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£51,950
+20.8%
Sold on 5 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000
+30.3%
Sold on 22 January 1996
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 22 September 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 6AS
← Back to All Properties