96, THORNTON ROAD, BOOTLE, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L20 5AS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£78,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+255.4%
Price Change
+£56,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£78,000+255.4%
Sold on 6 December 2017
Terraced
+£56,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£21,950-37.3%
Sold on 4 February 2002
Terraced
-£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000-6.7%
Sold on 1 September 2000
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 12 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1