Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, CASSWELL CRESCENT, LOUTH, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN11 0XJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£191,500
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.7%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£191,500
+19.7%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+23.1%
Sold on 1 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+145.3%
Sold on 27 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 25 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN11 0XJ
← Back to All Properties