129, COG LANE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB11 5JU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£35,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+161.1%
Price Change
+£21,595 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£35,000+161.1%
Sold on 3 September 2004
Terraced
+£21,595 from previous sale
Sale #4
£13,405+48.9%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
+£4,405 from previous sale
Sale #3
£9,000+20.0%
Sold on 1 December 2000
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£7,500
Sold on 26 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1