Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, FAIRVIEW DRIVE, ROCHESTER, GRAVESHAM, KENT
ME3 7BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.8%
Price Change
+£115,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+54.8%
Sold on 14 July 2017
Terraced
+£115,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£209,995
+27.3%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Terraced
+£44,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 2 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME3 7BG
← Back to All Properties