Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, ROMNEY ROAD, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN24 0RR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.5%
Price Change
+£36,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£91,000
+65.5%
Sold on 13 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£36,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,995
Sold on 19 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN24 0RR
← Back to All Properties