51, PINE CRESCENT, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO53 1LN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£522,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.0%
Price Change
+£292,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£522,000+127.0%
Sold on 16 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£292,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£229,950+15.0%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000+66.7%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 29 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1