FLAT 27, UNDERCLIFFE HOUSE, DINGLEWAY, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA4 3AP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.3%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£110,000-8.3%
Sold on 23 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000+71.4%
Sold on 17 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000+44.3%
Sold on 7 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 31 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1