Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, JASMINE CLOSE, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT4 7TF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+18.8%
Sold on 2 November 2012
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+89.0%
Sold on 1 May 2009
Detached
+£113,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,995
Sold on 2 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT4 7TF
← Back to All Properties