20, STEEPLE CHASE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR8 6YR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£136,250
Last Sold Price
16 November 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.2%
Price Change
+£250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£136,250+0.2%
Sold on 16 November 2012
Terraced
+£250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000+156.1%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Terraced
+£82,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,100
Sold on 7 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1