Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, FIRFIELD GROVE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M28 3NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.5%
Price Change
+£63,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
+87.5%
Sold on 19 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£63,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,995
+17.1%
Sold on 19 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£10,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,500
Sold on 24 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M28 3NB
← Back to All Properties