107, MARSHALL HILL DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG3 6HX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£109,950
Last Sold Price
20 January 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.0%
Price Change
-£50 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£109,950-0.0%
Sold on 20 January 2016
Semi-Detached
-£50 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000-24.1%
Sold on 29 August 2007
Semi-Detached
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000+130.2%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000+34.0%
Sold on 6 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1