56, TOWNGATE, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S75 4SW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£159,950
Last Sold Price
14 November 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.5%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£159,950+68.5%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950+15.8%
Sold on 19 December 2001
Detached
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 4 August 2000
Detached
Sale #1