Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, DAWLEY CRESCENT, BIRMINGHAM, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B37 7RU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.2%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+55.2%
Sold on 7 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£116,000
+16.0%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+68.1%
Sold on 25 February 2011
Semi-Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500
+36.0%
Sold on 15 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£15,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,750
Sold on 27 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B37 7RU
← Back to All Properties