Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, THE RYDES, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX15 4EJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£332,500
Last Sold Price
27 April 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.7%
Price Change
+£168,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£332,500
+102.7%
Sold on 27 April 2012
Detached
+£168,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,000
Sold on 24 February 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX15 4EJ
← Back to All Properties