Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, CHARLOTTES ROW, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 9WG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,500
Last Sold Price
16 December 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£18,580 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£163,500
+12.8%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Terraced
+£18,580 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,920
Sold on 31 January 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 9WG
← Back to All Properties