36, OAK STREET, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

M29 8AG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.7%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£112,000+55.7%
Sold on 21 December 2021
Terraced
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,950+166.5%
Sold on 7 February 2007
Terraced
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,000+62.7%
Sold on 24 November 2000
Terraced
+£10,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,600
Sold on 8 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1