20, BOWNESS ROAD, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA

LA14 5PW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.4%
Price Change
+£84,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£150,000+127.4%
Sold on 19 December 2019
Terraced
+£84,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,950+12.7%
Sold on 7 December 2001
Terraced
+£7,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 18 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1