Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, GILDERSDALE DRIVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M9 0SN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,500
Last Sold Price
28 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.2%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£195,500
+31.2%
Sold on 28 August 2019
Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000
-3.9%
Sold on 16 December 2014
Detached
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 24 August 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M9 0SN
← Back to All Properties