Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, VICTOR ROAD, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 3JS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£715,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£715,000
+19.2%
Sold on 31 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£600,000
+53.8%
Sold on 10 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£210,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£390,000
+80.1%
Sold on 14 October 2011
Semi-Detached
+£173,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£216,500
+110.2%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£113,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 27 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 3JS
← Back to All Properties