Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, ANSTEY LANE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE4 0FG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+99.1%
Price Change
+£104,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+99.1%
Sold on 30 June 2022
Terraced
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,500
+46.5%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,000
+60.0%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
+32.4%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 30 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE4 0FG
← Back to All Properties