Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, BOWEN COURT, WAKE GREEN PARK, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B13 9XP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£6,350 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+5.6%
Sold on 9 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,350 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,650
+47.7%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,950
Sold on 27 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B13 9XP
← Back to All Properties