Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, BEVAN STREET WEST, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR32 2AB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,800
Last Sold Price
15 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.6%
Price Change
+£43,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£113,800
+62.6%
Sold on 15 March 2019
Terraced
+£43,800 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000
+34.6%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000
+48.6%
Sold on 24 March 2003
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 16 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR32 2AB
← Back to All Properties