14, SOUTH VIEW ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM20 4AT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£264,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.9%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£264,000+89.9%
Sold on 4 June 2019
Terraced
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,000
Sold on 30 January 2009
Terraced
Sale #1