149, ONGAR ROAD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX

CM15 9DL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£545,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+395.5%
Price Change
+£435,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£545,000+395.5%
Sold on 27 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£435,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 17 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1