FLAT 17, REGENTS COURT, WEST STREET, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT

DA11 0BT

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£90,000+0.0%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #6
£90,000-29.1%
Sold on 8 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£127,000+14.4%
Sold on 3 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£111,000+117.6%
Sold on 27 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000+9.7%
Sold on 12 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 11 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1