Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BARLEYFIELD DRIVE, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO16 9DW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.8%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
-1.8%
Sold on 25 April 2025
Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£407,500
+23.5%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£330,000
Sold on 23 May 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO16 9DW
← Back to All Properties