Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, ANCHORAGE COURT, 39, MARINE PARADE EAST, LEE-ON-THE-SOLENT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 9FE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£265,000
+8.2%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+1.0%
Sold on 25 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,500
-16.4%
Sold on 16 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£290,000
Sold on 1 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 9FE
← Back to All Properties