21, HARRINGTON CROFT, WEST BROMWICH, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B71 3RJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£88,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-36.7%
Price Change
-£51,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£88,000-36.7%
Sold on 9 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,000
Sold on 2 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1