Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, FANNY STREET, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD18 4QB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.1%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+32.1%
Sold on 18 October 2019
Terraced
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,950
-0.0%
Sold on 11 November 2009
Terraced
-£50 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+254.6%
Sold on 12 July 2007
Terraced
+£89,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,250
Sold on 8 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD18 4QB
← Back to All Properties