Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, GRANGE PARK AVENUE, WILMSLOW, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK9 4AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+14.0%
Sold on 7 March 2003
Detached
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+93.8%
Sold on 15 August 2001
Detached
+£120,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,000
Sold on 29 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 4AL
← Back to All Properties