Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, MILAN ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS8 5JR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
+20.7%
Sold on 29 March 2021
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+16.8%
Sold on 30 November 2004
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS8 5JR
← Back to All Properties