71, HILLARY CLOSE, MALDON, MALDON, ESSEX

CM9 4UB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£282,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.4%
Price Change
+£142,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£282,000+101.4%
Sold on 22 November 2024
Terraced
+£142,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000+133.4%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Terraced
+£80,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 31 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1