27, LACEYS LANE, NEWMARKET, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

CB8 7HL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.2%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£240,000+47.2%
Sold on 27 January 2021
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,000+158.7%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000+27.3%
Sold on 2 November 1998
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 3 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1