Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, STANTON CRESCENT, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S12 4XL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£71,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.1%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£71,000
+29.1%
Sold on 1 December 2010
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000
+93.0%
Sold on 3 December 2003
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,500
+23.9%
Sold on 12 May 2000
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 20 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S12 4XL
← Back to All Properties