Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, LONGFIELD ROAD, SANDY, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG19 1LJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,000
+23.3%
Sold on 16 February 2022
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+8.6%
Sold on 8 February 2019
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,000
+88.6%
Sold on 3 June 2016
Terraced
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 1 October 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG19 1LJ
← Back to All Properties