80, SALISBURY STREET, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN2 6BS

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£172,500
Last Sold Price
16 July 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£22,505 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£172,500+15.0%
Sold on 16 July 2021
Terraced
+£22,505 from previous sale
Sale #6
£149,995+16.3%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Terraced
+£20,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£129,000+116.8%
Sold on 31 January 2008
Terraced
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,500+35.2%
Sold on 7 December 2001
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000+0.0%
Sold on 22 December 1999
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 29 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1