29, ARTHINGTON VIEW, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS10 2ND

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£91,500
Last Sold Price
30 June 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£6,505 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£91,500+7.7%
Sold on 30 June 2022
Terraced
+£6,505 from previous sale
Sale #6
£84,995+220.7%
Sold on 18 May 2007
Terraced
+£58,495 from previous sale
Sale #5
£26,500+55.9%
Sold on 2 September 2003
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£17,000-41.4%
Sold on 4 June 2003
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,000+28.9%
Sold on 17 January 2003
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 27 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1