Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, FARM ROAD, OLDBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B68 8RD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+25.0%
Sold on 21 November 2022
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£104,000
-11.9%
Sold on 11 October 2019
Terraced
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+81.5%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+60.5%
Sold on 11 April 2005
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 24 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B68 8RD
← Back to All Properties