Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, WARNINGTON DRIVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 6SS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£649,950
Last Sold Price
5 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£109,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£649,950
+20.4%
Sold on 5 September 2017
Detached
+£109,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£540,000
+54.3%
Sold on 29 August 2013
Detached
+£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£350,000
+146.5%
Sold on 15 June 2006
Detached
+£208,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,000
Sold on 26 February 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 6SS
← Back to All Properties