Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, MANSELL ROAD, SHOREHAM-BY-SEA, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN43 6GQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.8%
Price Change
-£26,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£183,000
-12.8%
Sold on 15 May 2009
Semi-Detached
-£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,950
Sold on 5 February 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN43 6GQ
← Back to All Properties