Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, KIMBALL CLOSE, OAKHAM, RUTLAND, RUTLAND
LE15 7QP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.7%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
+9.7%
Sold on 22 March 2024
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£237,000
+18.5%
Sold on 23 September 2021
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+22.0%
Sold on 8 March 2019
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,000
Sold on 30 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE15 7QP
← Back to All Properties