98, GREATMEADOW, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 8DF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+246.2%
Price Change
+£128,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£180,000+246.2%
Sold on 24 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£128,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,995
Sold on 24 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1