Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, SUFFOLK STREET, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M6 6DQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,500
Last Sold Price
6 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£97,500
+30.0%
Sold on 6 November 2017
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+7.4%
Sold on 18 July 2014
Terraced
+£5,175 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,825
Sold on 7 July 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M6 6DQ
← Back to All Properties